In herinnering | In memory

Jilaptoq

Dawün

Jilaptoq van Vyomesh
* 11 oktober 2012
Herplaatst 11 april 2015
Lilac Burmees (carries Cinnamon)
Stamboom | Pedigree
Dawün van Vyomesh
* 22 november 2006
Herplaatst 22 november 2014
Bruin Burmees (carries Cinnamon & Dilute)
Stamboom | Pedigree

Êni'ta

Aiyana

Alíila

Êni'ta van Vyomesh
* 30 augustus 2009
Herplaatst 19 augustus 2012
Chocolate Burmees
Stamboom | Pedigree
Aiyana van Vyomesh
* 6 december 2003
Herplaatst 29 juni 2010
† 30 september 2016
Chocolate Burmees
Stamboom | Pedigree
Alíila van Vyomesh
* 11 september 2004
Herplaatst 29 juni 2010
† 2 januari 2017
Seal point Thai
Stamboom | Pedigree

Susith

Kitty

Nadia

Phai Thai Susith
* 11 maart 2007
Herplaatst 25 mei 2008
Lilac point Thai
Stamboom | Pedigree
Eva van Tilbury
* 28 oktober 1983
† 13 juni | June 2002
Seal point Siamees
Stamboom | Pedigree
Nadia Nikolajewitsch
* 7 juni | June 1984
† 7 November 1998
Russisch Blauw | Russian Blue
Stamboom | Pedigree

Dawün van Vyomesh

PARENTS GRANDPARENTS GREATGRANDPARENTS       GREATGREATGRANDPARENTS  GREATGREATGREATGRANDPARENTS
Vader/Father

Gr.Int.Ch.Calisto van d'Ekster

NCT 2001-6282

Burmees

Bruin

(BUR n)

Int.Ch.Kallistra Euripides
NCT 956146
Burmees
Bruin
(BUR n)
Gr.Int.Ch.Hazan de Grainoge
LOF 62071
Burmees Blauw
(BUR a)
Eur.Ch.Wizard Dom Perignon
LOF 58912 (BUR c)
Gr.Ch.Saudistar Magic Moments (BUR n)
Ch.Nicsmi Ashanti Gold (BUR b)
Grainoge Barmbrack
LOF 58913 (BUR n)
Ch.Cassiobury Chestnut Brown (BUR n)
Gr.Ch.Grainoge Bracken (BUR n)
Gr.Int.Ch.Aida E. van de Reinaertstede
RVT 79.992
Burmees Bruin
(BUR n)
Gr.Int.Ch.Tapsalteerie Pyros
GCCF CS 166997 (BUR c)
Grainoge Blarney (BUR b)
Tapsalteerie Gemma (BUR a)
Int.Ch.Tanclogwyn Tukutendereza
GCCF CS 227901 (BUR n)
Shibumi Live Wire (BUR n)
Adraybu Babimam (BUR b)
Int.Ch.Saky-Du's Thunderbird
RVT 95.094
Burmees
Blauw
(BUR a)
Gr.Eur.Ch.Saky-Du's Blue Kestrel
DRKV 94-8517
Burmees Blauw
(BUR a)
Gr.Eur.Ch.Typha General Ermine
GCCF CS 225197 (BUR c)
Gr.Ch.Typha Dark Enigma (BUR n)
Typha Alpine Kobweb (BUR c)
Int.Ch.Typha Direlda Aspa
GCCF CS 229921 (BUR a)
Gr.Ch.Graylag General Jack (BUR n)
Typha Jamine Rushlight (BUR a)
Ch.Typha Jitta Buggie
GCCF CS 301222
Burmees Bruin
(BUR n)
Ch.Typha Plush Velvat
GCCF CS 079183 (BUR a)
Gr.Ch.Typha Silverwinged Xplorer (BUR c)
Eximia Cuddly Campanula (BUR a)
Typha Hot Gossip
GCCF CS 146700 (BUR b)
Gr.Ch.Typha Dark Enigma (BUR n)
Gr.Ch.Starshadow Jesta Jezebel (BUR b-tortie)
Moeder/Mother

Shivaya
van d'Ekster

NCT
2002 - 6221

Burmees

Cinnamon

(BUR o)

Ch.
Kallistra Duke Leto
NRKV 2001-0015
Burmees
Chocolate
                        (BUR b)
Gr.Eur.Ch.
Tiny-One’s Rum Tum Tugger
FIN* SRK 17850
Burmees Rood (BUR d)
Eur.Ch.Kissapöllön Arthur
FIN* SRK 13208 (BUR n)
Eur.Ch.Daidalos Pirmin Jr DM (BUR n)
Int.Pr.Arbiter Ulula Mea (BUR g)
Ch.Tiny-One’s Aurora Borealis
FIN* SRK 14229 (BUR h)
Int.Ch.Pinkkinellan MrMirage FIN*(BUR d)
Ch.Mi-Nyo’s Tizana Amalia FIN* (BUR a)
Kallistra Niniane
NCT 986058
Burmees
Cinnamon (BUR o)
Gr.Int.Ch.Kallistra Toblerone
NCT A946166 (BUR b)
Ch.Kallistra Glenfiddich (BUR o)
Falyu’s Imara (BUR c)
Kallistra Krizia
NCT A966115 (BUR c)
Gr.Int.Ch.Rapid Dodger of Indra (BUR n) Kallistra Dame Blanche (BUR b)
Ch.
Buzaimi van d’Ekster
NCT 996349
Burmees
Cinnamon
(BUR o)
Gr.Int.Ch.
Kallistra Toblerone
NCT A946166
Burmees Chocolate (BUR b)
Ch.Kallistra Glenfiddich
NCT A936358 (BUR o)
Kallistra Kozmik (BUR b)
Kallistra Ocarina (BUR b)
Falyu’s Imara
FE.L93.BU.018.3 (BUR c)
Samilse Solomon (BUR b)
Eur.Ch.Tiga "L" ’s Jasmin (BUR c)
Bika van d’Ekster
NCT A976076
Asian
Lilac (ASS c)
Gr.Int.Ch.Bjelke’s Goofi
FD LO 58233 (BUR c)
Int.Ch.Petruska’s Samson DK (BUR c)
Gr.Int.Ch.Spiro’s Platina Paya (BUR c)
Ambika van d’Ekster
NCT A926612 (ASS o)
Albenez van d’Ekster (ASS b)
Kallistra Amazonia (ASS b)

Burmese
Thai